Comites municipales

Municipio Nombre Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno
Acajete Aarón Morales Díaz
Acateno Bertoldo Herrera Sobrevilla
Acatlán de Osorio Francisco Domínguez Valle
Acatzingo Eliseo Braulio Zayas Jaén
San Gregorio Atzompa Edith Zago Colombo
Ahuacatlán Néstor René Melo Pastrana
Ahuatlán Félix Ladera Madera
Ahuazotepec Silvia Ruiz Cerón
Ahuehuetitla Delfino Solís Bravo
Ajalpan Marcos Rosas Martínez
Albino Zertuche Gerardo Cortes García
Aljojuca Alberto Gelacio Hernández De Marcos
Altepexi Benjamin Regino Villa
Amixtlán José Enrique Gómez Vázquez
Amozoc José Eduardo De Lima Sánchez
Aquixtla Noé López Márquez
Atempan Rolando Valera Betancourt
Atexcal Hugo Jaimes Olmedo
Atlequizayan Hortensia Cortes Pérez
Huejotzingo Heriberto Ramírez Cerón
Atoyatempan Gloria Peña Contreras
Atzala Asunción Cruz Sosayas
San Ándres Calpan Vicente Sánchez Méndez
Atzitzintla Manuel Barojas Vargas
Axutla Aristeo Arturo Delgado Zúñiga
Ayotoxco de Guerrero Hilario Ismael Rivera Araujo
Caltepec Luis Enrique Hernández Juárez
Camocuautla Honorio Vázquez Velázquez
Cañada Morelos Heriberto Campos Carrera
Caxhuacan Jesús Juárez Vega
Chalchicomula de Sesma Francisco Javier Ávila Reyes
Chapulco José Marcelino Aureliano Rosas Pérez
Chiautla de Tapia Luis Armando Ochoa Pagaza
Chichiquila Guillermo Hernández Díaz
Chiconcuautla Pablo Sosa Ocampo
Chietla Jorge Huertero Cariño
Chigmecatitlán Leobardo Anzurez Gómez
Chignahuapan María Isabel Antonieta Romero Fuentes
Chignautla Constantino Aparicio Isidro
Chila de la Sal Abel Cázares Herrera
Chila de las Flores Armando Bazán Herrera
Chilchotla Margarito Juan Medel Lazcano
Chinantla Remedios Cruz Ramos
Coatepec Herminio Reyes Santiago
Coatzingo Carlos Dumas Chávez
Cohetzala Félix García Rendón
Ocoyucan Bonfilio Romulo Gomez Colotl
Juan C. Bonilla Daniel García Tehuitzil
Coxcatlán Ignacio Mosqueda Rodríguez
Coyomeapan Sergio Zárate Monterubio
Coyotepec Tomasa Sánchez Salinas
Cuapiaxtla de Madero Daniel Armando Sánchez Ruiz
Cuautempan Pedro Cabrera Mora
Cuautinchán Francisco Castañeda Anaya
San Nicolás de los Ranchos Clemente Huilotl Atenco
Cuayuca de Andrade Octavio Cabrera Solís
Cuetzalan del Progreso Oscar Paula Cruz
Cuyoaco José Edén González Barrientos
Nealtican Antonio Luna Pérez
Eloxochitlán Domingo Rodríguez Temoxtle
Esperanza Fabián Valerdi Jiménez
Francisco Z. Mena Efrén Del Rosal García
General Felipe Ángeles Clemente Ramos López
Guadalupe Amancio Lucas Cariño López
Guadalupe Victoria Juan Hernández González
Hermenegildo Galeana José Manuel Rodríguez Cruz
Honey Primitivo Olalde Santos
Tepeojuma Octaviano Rendón Arias
Huatlatlauca Anastacia Zacamitzin Cuautle
Huauchinango Fidel Delfino Islas González
Huehuetla Juan López Marquez
Huehuetlán el Chico Santiago Orozco Olmedo
Huehuetlán el Grande Gabriel Ramírez Gómez
Tepemaxalco Santiago Pérez Díaz
Hueyapan Margarito Sabelino Martínez Hernández
Hueytamalco María Asunción Álvarez Casiano
Hueytlalpan Aurelio García González
Huitzilan de Serdán Reynaldo Cortez López
Huitziltepec Fernando García Santos
Huixcolotla Antonio Gallegos Macias
Ixcamilpa de Guerrero Oscar Vergel Nava
Ixcaquixtla Martin Rey Domínguez Santiago
Ixtacamaxtitlán Pedro Lima González
Ixtepec Alfredo Pérez Cano
San Jerónimo Tecuanipan Janette López Capulín
Jalpan Fernando Clemente Aguirre
Jolalpan Sabino Aquino Obscuro
Jonotla Alberto Castillo Hernandez
Jopala Alonso Jopala Santiago
Tlapanalá Ángel Medina Torres
Juan Galindo Andrés García Olivares
Juan N. Méndez Francisco Hernández Cabrera
La Magdalena Tlatlauquitepec Víctor Mora Jiménez
Lara Grajales Juan Gustavo Cabrera Muñoz
Libres Alejandra Apresa Herrera
Los Reyes de Juárez Ángel Ramos Aguilar
Mazapiltepec de Juárez María Esther Pérez Hernández
Mixtla Raymundo Olivares García
Molcaxac Vicenta Santos Campos
Naupan Roberto Calderón González
Nauzontla José Javier Hugo Mora Velazco
Acteopan Natividad Herminio Tapia Morales
Nicolás Bravo Víctor Huerta Ramírez
Nopalucan Miguel Ángel Peralta González
Ocotepec Esteban Amador Hernández
Tlaltenango Martin Paredes Zambrano
Olintla Manuel Sánchez Santiago
Oriental Martha Hernández Pérez
Pahuatlán Juan Manuel Trejo Aparicio
Palmar de Bravo Gabino Pedro Barojas De Rosas
Pantepec Mauro Aldana Jiménez
Petlalcingo Luis Pedraza Morales
Piaxtla Renee Ramos Andon
Puebla José Gerardo Maldonado Balvanera
Quecholac Tomas Mirón Rosales
Quimixtlán Raymundo Nahuacatl Ramos
Saltillo Lafragua José Héctor Zeferino Gabriel
San Andrés Cholula Rodolfo Alejandro Cuautli Flores
Tochimilco Albertana Calyeca Almeco
San Antonio Cañada Odilón Márquez Belendez
Tianguismanalco Celsa Vázquez Domínguez
San Felipe Teotlalcingo Álvaro Galindo Rojas
San Felipe Tepatlán Santiago Hernández Márquez
San Gabriel Chilac Victoria Guadalupe Torres González
Coronango Leonardo Tecanhuey Flores
Izúcar de Matamoros Lilián Reyes Hidalgo
San Jerónimo Xayacatlán Anacleto Rojas Sánchez
San José Chiapa Miguel Ángel Vargas Hernández
San José Miahuatlán Roberto Ramos Márquez
San Juan Atenco José Sergio Adrian Espinoza Aquino
San Juan Atzompa Ignacio Victorio Vidal
San Juan Epatlán Arturo Ismael Bravo Santa María
Huaquechula Adelina Cabrera Luna
Cohuecán Justo Aldama Juárez
San Martín Totoltepec Eliu Samuel Chino Rodríguez
Santa Rita Tlahuapan María Fernanda Broca López
San Miguel Ixitlán Aurelio Miguel Villagran González
Santa Isabel Cholula Mauro Tepox Arias
San Nicolás Buenos Aires Adan Santiesteban Sánchez
San Lorenzo Chiautzingo David Sánchez Islas
San Pablo Anicano Joel Rosales Huerta
Atzitzihuacán Emiliano Molina Medel
San Pedro Yeloixtlahuaca Atanasio Jaime Rendón Tapia
San Salvador el Seco Sergio García Pérez
San Salvador el Verde Rogelio Pérez Romero
Santa Catarina Tlaltempan Ignacio Zaragoza Navarro
Santa Inés Ahuatempan Anatolio Bravo Chino
San Matías Tlalancaleca Timoteo Sosa Tapia
San Martín Texmelucan Rosendo Méndez Meneses
Santiago Miahuatlán Virgilio Evaristo Hernández Castillo
Santo Tomas Hueyotlipan Hank Sánchez Martínez
Soltepec José Roberto Fernández López
Tecali de Herrera Raúl Loeza Ponce
Tecamachalco Adán Reygadas Casas
Tecomatlán Fabiola Antelma Aquino Moran
Tehuacán Francisco Javier Medina Mendoza
Tehuitzingo Juventino García Hoyos
Tenampulco Gisela Castañeda Ozligoso
Teopantlán Atanacio Pérez Cañete
Teotlalco Sebastián Martínez Vega
Tepanco Carlos Vargas Valencia
Tepango de Rodríguez Fermín Barragán Alarcón
Tepatlaxco de Hidalgo Ramírez Lázaro López
Tepeaca Roberto González Mota
San Miguel Xoxtla Ángel Flores Ramos
San Diego la Mesa Tochimiltzingo Luciano Peralta Rodríguez
Tepetzintla Froylan Hernández Fernández
Tepexco Aniceto Cabrera Ronquillo
Tepexi de Rodríguez Pedro Cabrera González
Tepeyahualco de Cuauhtemoc Martin Rivera Flores
Tepeyahualco de Hidalgo Guillermo Godas Crespo
Tetela de Ocampo Jacob Huerta Rivera
Teteles de Ávila Castillo Margarito Palestina Enríquez
Teziutlán Felipe Téllez Arroyo
San Pedro Cholula Gerardo Tecpanécatl Romero
Tilapa Alejandro Serrano Martínez
Tlachichuca Esteban Efraín Cordova Meza
Tlacotepec de Benito Juárez Ponciano Matías López
Tlacotepec de Porfirio Díaz Tiburcio Calderón Castro
Tlacuilotepec Daniel Solis Salazar
Domingo Arenas Manuel Flores Huepacalco
Tlanepantla Humberto Ramírez Moran
Tlaola Abdías Castillo Castillo
Tlapacoya Mauricio Vargas Romero
Atlixco Jorge Eduardo Moya Hernández
Tlatlauquitepec Felipe Prado Lozada
Tlaxco Fabián Apolinar Castillo
Cuautlancingo José Félix Casiano Tlahque
Tochtepec Luis Caballero Manrique
Totoltepec de Guerrero Samuel Neri Avilés Encarnación
Tulcingo del Valle Miguel Flores Soriano
Tuzamapan de Galeana Baloy Santiago Sánchez
Tzicatlacoyan Filemón Hierro León
Venustiano Carranza Santiago Sisniega Sandoval
Vicente Guerrero Carmelo Cabrera Morales
Xayacatlán de Bravo Salomón Vázquez Flores
Xicotepec de Juárez José Antonio Carballo Ríos
Xicotlán Francisco Flores Herrera
Xiutetelco Mario Santos Loyola
Xochiapulco Eustolio González Aguilar
Xochiltepec Pablo Antonio Caballero Acatitla
Xochitlán de Vicente Suárez Oscar Rivera Gómez
Xochitlán Todos Santos José Luis Méndez Rodríguez
Yaonáhuac Antonio García Ordoñez
Yehualtepec Norberto Rossini Domínguez
Zacapala Martin Huerta Herrera
Zacapoaxtla Gregorio Bonilla Gutiérrez
Zacatlán Pedro Flores Pastrana
Zapotitlán de Méndez Elizabeth Díaz Maza
Zapotitlán Salinas Armando Pacheco Miranda
Zaragoza José Luis Martínez Caballero
Zautla Joel García Alvares
Zihuateutla Gregorio Espinoza Salas
Zinacatepec Antonio Odilón Hernández Ramírez
Zongozotla Ernesto Arrieta Gómez
Zoquiapan Braulio Anastasio García
Zoquitlán María Del Carmen Culebro Casas